Cappuccino


Espresso combined with foamy milk. it has a thick velvety texture and is a true classic.

Nutritional Information

  • Headers Key:
  • 1. Small Whole Milk
  • 2. Big Whole Milk
  • 3. Small Skimmed Milk
  • 4. Big Skimmed Milk
  • 5. Small Soya Milk
  • 6. Big Soya Milk
1 Small Whole Milk 2 Regular Whole Milk 3 Small Skimmed Milk 4 Regular Skimmed Milk 5 Small Soya Milk 6 Regular Soya Milk
Energy (KJ)54066932039048501
Energy (Kcal)130159759398120
Fat (g)6.58.40.30.34.05.1
Of Which Saturates (g)45.1000.80.9
Carbohydrate (g)8.510.89.311.456.3
Of Which Sugars (g)810.28.510.84.55.7
Fibre (g)000011.5
Protein (g)9.311.19.310.89.811.7
Salt (g)000000.9

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem