Cauliflower Cheese & Kale


All butter shortcrust pastry with a creamy cauliflower cheese and kale filling.


  • Key Points:
  • V

  • Contains:
  • Wheat (Gluten)
  • Milk
  • Mustard
  • Sesame

Nutritional Information

  • Headers Key:
  • 1. Without Gravy Per Serving
  • 2. Without Gravy Per 100g
  • 3. With Gravy Per Serving
  • 4. With Gravy Per 100g
1 Without Gravy Per Serving 2 Without Gravy Per 100g 3 With Gravy Per Serving 4 With Gravy Per 100g
Energy (KJ)282311293863705
Energy (Kcal)678271926169
Fat (g)45.318.154.810.0
Of Which Saturates (g)21.88.728.55.2
Carbohydrate (g)48.019.281.114.8
Of Which Sugars (g)4.51.85.51.0
Fibre (g)2.81.18.21.5
Protein (g)20.38.125.24.6
Salt (g)1.30.502.70.50

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem