Chai Latte


Indian black tea with a mix of aromatic spices blended with velvety milk.

Nutritional Information

  • Headers Key:
  • 1. Small Whole Milk
  • 2. Big Whole Milk
  • 3. Small Skimmed Milk
  • 4. Big Skimmed Milk
  • 5. Small Soya Milk
  • 6. Big Soya Milk
1 Small Whole Milk 2 Regular Whole Milk 3 Small Skimmed Milk 4 Regular Skimmed Milk 5 Small Soya Milk 6 Regular Soya Milk
Energy (KJ)109813967529648931216
Energy (Kcal)262332176228211288
Fat (g)10.212.80.30.46.113.6
Of Which Saturates (g)6.48.00.00.01.36.4
Carbohydrate (g)3342.833.643.627.527.2
Of Which Sugars (g)3342.833.643.627.526.4
Fibre (g)0.00.00.00.01.61.6
Protein (g)10.212.89.912.410.913.6
Salt (g)0.00.00.00.01.00.0

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem