Chicken & Mushroom


All butter shortcrust pastry with a creamy chicken and mushroom filling. Topped with all butter puff pastry.


  • Contains:
  • Wheat (Gluten)
  • Eggs
  • Milk
  • Mustard

Nutritional Information

  • Headers Key:
  • 1. Per 100g
  • 2. Per 100g with mash and gravy
  • 3. Per pack
  • 4. Per pack with mash and gravy
1 Per 100g 2with mash and gravy3 Per Serving 4with mash and gravy
Energy (KJ)114671328653907
Energy (Kcal)274170685932
Fat (g)15.18.637.847.1
Of Which Saturates (g)8.452127.4
Carbohydrate (g)22.616.356.589.3
Of Which Sugars (g)1.50.83.84.4
Fibre (g)1.41.73.59.3
Protein (g)11.3628.332.9
Salt (g)0.50.51.32.7

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem