Flat White


Shorter than a latte or cappucino, this coffee drink blends espresso with silky steamed milk

Nutritional Information

Small Whole Milk Small Skimmed Milk Soya Milk
Energy (KJ)514305389389
Energy (Kcal)122729494
Fat (g)6.20.23.63.6
Of Which Saturates (g)3.800.70.7
Carbohydrate (g)8.28.64.84.8
Of Which Sugars (g)7.78.24.34.3
Fibre (g)0011
Protein (g)9.18.99.49.4
Salt (g)000.30.3

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem