Fully Loaded Potato & Bacon


Creamy potato soup with chunks of potatoes and applewood smoked bacon.


  • Contains:
  • Eggs
  • Fish
  • Milk
  • Celery

Nutritional Information

  • Headers Key:
  • 1. Per 100g
  • 2. Small
  • 3. Regular
  • 4. Large
1 Per 100g 2 Small 3 Regular 4 Large
Energy (KJ)322104713692013
Energy (Kcal)77250327481
Fat (g)3.7012.0015.7023.10
Of Which Saturates (g)1.805.907.7011.30
Carbohydrate (g)7.9025.7033.6049.40
Of Which Sugars (g)2.006.508.5012.50
Fibre (g)0.501.602.103.10
Protein (g)3.4011.1014.5021.30
Salt (g)0.401.401.902.80

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem