Latte


Espresso blended with silky milk. It has a smooth thick texture and is our most popular drink.

Nutritional Information

  • Headers Key:
  • 1. Small Whole Milk
  • 2. Big Whole Milk
  • 3. Small Skimmed Milk
  • 4. Big Skimmed Milk
  • 5. Small Soya Milk
  • 6. Big Soya Milk
1 Small Whole Milk 2 Regular Whole Milk 3 Small Skimmed Milk 4 Regular Skimmed Milk 5 Small Soya Milk 6 Regular Soya Milk
Energy (KJ)720928416528493636
Energy (Kcal)17322499124118152
Fat (g)911.60.30.44.56.4
Of Which Saturates (g)5.87.2001.01.2
Carbohydrate (g)11.515.212.5166.18.8
Of Which Sugars (g)10.914.411.815.65.18
Fibre (g)00001.32
Protein (g)11.814.811.514.412.814
Salt (g)00000.01.2

All nutrition figures are estimates and may vary due to seasonal variation.

Sorry, there was a problem